Easy CCI

The Commodity Channel Index (CCI) is a versatile technical indicator that can be used to identify a new trend or warn of extreme conditions. Donald Lambert originally developed CCI to identify cyclical turns in commodities, but the indicator can successfully applied to indices, ETFs, stocks and other securities. Easy CCI provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Commodity Channel Index (CCI) value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD-3941781352
AUDCHF-56-96-8523-6
AUDJPY727981116133
AUDNZD-517-63-88-71
AUDSGD911597170
AUDUSD32568510585
CADCHF-37-77-85-14-12
CADJPY11610781110144
CADSGD89-55-852591
CHFJPY10010185208172
EURAUD489866-59
EURCAD2157755721
EURCHF-23-67-90532
EURGBP712039-35-90
EURJPY1619082215192
EURNZD457158-73-17
EURSGD1156868152208
EURUSD1416776206199
GBPAUD05440054
GBPCAD-5354616895
GBPCHF-85-135-6949113
GBPJPY1058675187165
GBPNZD-274119-6644
GBPSGD96145139123
GBPUSD376461175168
NZDCAD-40277215229
NZDCHF-38-72-82659
NZDJPY806078157159
NZDSGD1-165712795
NZDUSD13981143106
SGDCHF-115-109-84-48-91
SGDJPY779483185165
USDCAD-68-59-35-92-112
USDCHF-131-79-85-144-170
USDJPY553972121150
USDSGD-31-60-82-184-110