Easy RSI

The Relative Strength Index (RSI) is a technical indicator commonly used in the analysis of stock and forex market. Easy RSI provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Relative Strength Index value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets.

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD4447515762
AUDCHF4037364959
AUDHKD4043465764
AUDJPY4343446060
AUDNZD4139424134
AUDSGD4243435458
AUDUSD4243475864
CADCHF4336324352
CADHKD4441435360
CADJPY4941405454
CADSGD4642404648
CHFHKD5256626258
CHFJPY5355585953
CHFZAR5056584733
EURAUD5757544742
EURCAD5256565451
EURCHF4539354156
EURGBP4549525443
EURHKD4749505862
EURJPY5048475756
EURNOK6166634338
EURNZD5250474031
EURSEK5154544338
EURSGD5050475149
EURTRY4741405251
EURUSD4748505862
GBPAUD6057524548
GBPCAD5857535257
GBPCHF5246394359
GBPJPY5550465460
GBPNZD5552463838
GBPSGD5551454857
GBPUSD5451485464
NZDCAD4954566376
NZDCHF4642425469
NZDJPY4848496569
NZDSGD4849506071
NZDUSD4648526375
SGDCHF4844414455
SGDJPY4947495857
TRYJPY5358604950
USDCAD5659574740
USDCHF4844383842
USDJPY5348455046
USDMXN2941474734
USDNOK5759584136
USDSEK5153524134
USDSGD6755433529
USDTHB0000100
USDTRY5444414948
USDZAR4953544230