Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD9294745290
AUDCHF8479547693
AUDJPY9176355286
AUDNZD7971745516
AUDSGD9194667993
AUDUSD9496728588
CADCHF1714206834
CADJPY3123135341
CADSGD6359378321
CHFJPY8476382852
EURAUD1628585310
EURCAD8992925257
EURCHF4763759050
EURGBP9465448656
EURJPY8475535649
EURNZD434166645
EURSGD9194778838
EURUSD9497759047
GBPAUD824612117
GBPCAD5368792151
GBPCHF833602643
GBPJPY4049632144
GBPNZD1033692510
GBPSGD6680852837
GBPUSD8792913437
NZDCAD9392714396
NZDCHF6465436296
NZDJPY9267303594
NZDSGD9293627098
NZDUSD9495728096
SGDCHF1411374478
SGDJPY241691869
USDCAD11637963
USDCHF86282154
USDJPY7751359
USDSGD41231239