Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD4771748564
AUDCHF7876492979
AUDJPY8887905588
AUDNZD4177848142
AUDSGD6374685289
AUDUSD8279547286
CADCHF8763431782
CADJPY8788882693
CADSGD6665531695
CHFJPY7288907390
EURAUD2515228433
EURCAD146258942
EURCHF7821198078
EURGBP727298285
EURJPY8164778992
EURNZD2114459327
EURSGD2613278997
EURUSD7928259092
GBPAUD7126343910
GBPCAD7721426610
GBPCHF9046412544
GBPJPY8963694481
GBPNZD6431586110
GBPSGD7434484061
GBPUSD9146366961
NZDCAD6832286475
NZDCHF7859341484
NZDJPY8281753590
NZDSGD6258412892
NZDUSD8363385890
SGDCHF8553312512
SGDJPY9393936474
USDCAD103661506
USDCHF3338341118
USDJPY6492933776
USDSGD824621540