Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD1940543770
AUDCHF8491964436
AUDJPY9095861814
AUDNZD9396909718
AUDSGD8891583525
AUDUSD7989924529
CADCHF9095767018
CADJPY9495693810
CADSGD9079426215
CHFJPY919041159
EURAUD6333854
EURCAD96303177
EURCHF6065703037
EURGBP6784311647
EURJPY788455139
EURNZD7432358024
EURSGD3713112512
EURUSD4430354028
GBPAUD94247056
GBPCAD106255383
GBPCHF4243787543
GBPJPY7667653119
GBPNZD5725538728
GBPSGD247387340
GBPUSD3516637944
NZDCAD1011352181
NZDCHF4373821568
NZDJPY778655823
NZDSGD253122869
NZDUSD2068581454
SGDCHF6787946251
SGDJPY7689851813
USDCAD1011362982
USDCHF5566744061
USDJPY7082541434
USDSGD301374053