Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD771787148
AUDCHF341146629
AUDHKD7822113785
AUDJPY772495059
AUDNZD6532737083
AUDSGD711664270
AUDUSD7522113785
CADCHF2419133042
CADHKD6636191590
CADJPY7966432172
CADSGD5338201062
CHFHKD9270481886
CHFJPY9492912685
CHFZAR6577776791
EURAUD5289962579
EURCAD6269466663
EURCHF2817114860
EURGBP4016425934
EURHKD8148302188
EURJPY8577583191
EURNOK6079854260
EURNZD5990954389
EURSEK2465646759
EURSGD6950312185
EURTRY4671517184
EURUSD8148302288
GBPAUD5691972374
GBPCAD6884487066
GBPCHF4039225365
GBPJPY8492582785
GBPNZD6292944586
GBPSGD6872382883
GBPUSD8166362890
NZDCAD691675518
NZDCHF251065214
NZDJPY752493134
NZDSGD681773129
NZDUSD7423112565
SGDCHF1120297718
SGDJPY8084865470
TRYJPY6031472725
USDCAD3263818510
USDCHF829538213
USDJPY6673796743
USDMXN3113104460
USDNOK5969806515
USDSEK2159748113
USDSGD1856737012
USDTHB0000100
USDTRY4268667771
USDZAR4264668483