Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD5944191037
AUDCHF611105587
AUDJPY4452424669
AUDNZD3820144162
AUDSGD3056251789
AUDUSD4236242443
CADCHF00268592
CADJPY2752829185
CADSGD2539506393
CHFJPY9397954318
EURAUD663765439
EURCAD92632394
EURCHF13865314
EURGBP977982468
EURJPY506046397
EURNZD491475617
EURSGD504918739
EURUSD423818142
GBPAUD1831255040
GBPCAD81571842
GBPCHF2355289
GBPJPY234215086
GBPNZD171065166
GBPSGD426153290
GBPUSD4583547
NZDCAD7086862925
NZDCHF2458695259
NZDJPY5085884045
NZDSGD4485893478
NZDUSD4380853232
SGDCHF06117929
SGDJPY6253819116
USDCAD7665371656
USDCHF06117697
USDJPY7175818984
USDSGD7179512594