Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD8330101842
AUDCHF6747314526
AUDJPY621993218
AUDNZD445370336
AUDSGD7828121022
AUDUSD872010814
CADCHF3380936828
CADJPY3358815323
CADSGD2966885528
CHFJPY5124123122
EURAUD3165767391
EURCAD692873973
EURCHF6767376069
EURGBP1241606433
EURJPY5929134045
EURNZD2969855640
EURSGD5327134457
EURUSD6725131743
GBPAUD7759447087
GBPCAD8938163077
GBPCHF8357365376
GBPJPY8535184140
GBPNZD8268755947
GBPSGD8639243978
GBPUSD9132202467
NZDCAD7230102978
NZDCHF6243205173
NZDJPY532084362
NZDSGD5730122779
NZDUSD6723111964
SGDCHF5885916736
SGDJPY5135254823
USDCAD6762236082
USDCHF3982908354
USDJPY4366666936
USDSGD2783879188