Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD17285699
AUDCHF1247666032
AUDHKD4580838652
AUDJPY2084868678
AUDNZD1950677038
AUDSGD5465717879
AUDUSD4881848650
CADCHF7332243792
CADHKD9779738095
CADJPY8983595495
CADSGD9845184298
CHFHKD8697968879
CHFJPY6790908584
CHFZAR2341252465
EURAUD8151404145
EURCAD157187754
EURCHF354759527
EURGBP3349718451
EURHKD6994979243
EURJPY4992968965
EURNOK1918234362
EURNZD7750466031
EURSEK1226191083
EURSGD7477778180
EURTRY5687854759
EURUSD7194979341
GBPAUD7151271756
GBPCAD2476834613
GBPCHF4952412230
GBPJPY4693955680
GBPNZD6952351939
GBPSGD7076622775
GBPUSD7195948455
NZDCAD670815712
NZDCHF2045583748
NZDJPY2781848172
NZDSGD6861687473
NZDUSD5978808548
SGDCHF626302512
SGDJPY884917160
TRYJPY4450677550
USDCAD21926195
USDCHF12341123
USDJPY1430312979
USDMXN434311173
USDNOK22691266
USDSEK1556779
USDSGD4476775
USDTHB00000
USDTRY6435211362
USDZAR13461550