Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD9475577928
AUDCHF8955573021
AUDHKD9156337543
AUDJPY9547316237
AUDNZD2826293141
AUDSGD8247366038
AUDUSD9257347543
CADCHF5835521520
CADHKD8441246163
CADJPY8936223843
CADSGD5328211865
CHFHKD7750118377
CHFJPY8934147758
CHFZAR1626366368
EURAUD1251583461
EURCAD6079766537
EURCHF7764692125
EURGBP2421153035
EURHKD8563216964
EURJPY9145235538
EURNOK741674186
EURNZD937472558
EURSEK1139715751
EURSGD3258393747
EURTRY9059234991
EURUSD8664236964
GBPAUD1359775682
GBPCAD7780828058
GBPCHF8177882724
GBPJPY9354446245
GBPNZD1047763780
GBPSGD6574796261
GBPUSD9476567859
NZDCAD8891858734
NZDCHF9176743019
NZDJPY9456347336
NZDSGD8861456835
NZDUSD9369408241
SGDCHF8278782122
SGDJPY9545265937
TRYJPY493048446
USDCAD1357763836
USDCHF2048891623
USDJPY8536354018
USDMXN1435421514
USDNOK642743077
USDSEK839793254
USDSGD834722143
USDTHB3117176858
USDTRY7276505694
USDZAR1033602256