Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD6982282111
AUDCHF6979284910
AUDHKD777724216
AUDJPY648929285
AUDNZD5572301418
AUDSGD707826305
AUDUSD787724216
CADCHF6775507637
CADHKD757131339
CADJPY6586526215
CADSGD6765465820
CHFHKD54501684
CHFJPY314536187
CHFZAR3937694069
EURAUD3723677192
EURCAD3729372763
EURCHF6756276948
EURGBP2213232469
EURHKD685917168
EURJPY4360303510
EURNOK5625638191
EURNZD3537544577
EURSEK6337268593
EURSGD4736125719
EURTRY6989814377
EURUSD686017178
GBPAUD7677917660
GBPCAD8286656432
GBPCHF7689597830
GBPJPY8090617112
GBPNZD8088865941
GBPSGD8090557716
GBPUSD869237448
NZDCAD6262345022
NZDCHF6566326830
NZDJPY677834549
NZDSGD6560275812
NZDUSD7568273813
SGDCHF5676638391
SGDJPY5380583217
TRYJPY2211195113
USDCAD2629696890
USDCHF4551849396
USDJPY2052788850
USDMXN4026665781
USDNOK5624768593
USDSEK5327538894
USDSGD2026778685
USDTHB0000100
USDTRY6691845488
USDZAR4036715484