Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD6656314785
AUDCHF7380453674
AUDJPY7886725230
AUDNZD8887431412
AUDSGD7264422338
AUDUSD6976553140
CADCHF3680833033
CADJPY909691409
CADSGD6977852611
CHFJPY8387765013
EURAUD7743668646
EURCAD7444347679
EURCHF8890678278
EURGBP8561446744
EURJPY9294908728
EURNZD9590764916
EURSGD8052558230
EURUSD8182628136
GBPAUD4534667447
GBPCAD6133326872
GBPCHF7387555869
GBPJPY8891856728
GBPNZD8186683325
GBPSGD7447624239
GBPUSD8179634741
NZDCAD4216148193
NZDCHF2948307687
NZDJPY7581638156
NZDSGD4017217185
NZDUSD5358357678
SGDCHF3271587884
SGDJPY9196918629
USDCAD1710127092
USDCHF2646557588
USDJPY8195918129
USDSGD2013191945