Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD3139766352
AUDCHF2210155875
AUDJPY4647899898
AUDNZD5348371042
AUDSGD4033558693
AUDUSD3748819697
CADCHF451873472
CADJPY5051759297
CADSGD6236175585
CHFJPY6483979590
EURAUD5874865827
EURCAD4474927732
EURCHF1614406768
EURGBP2624723912
EURJPY4879979794
EURNZD6274633134
EURSGD6459888983
EURUSD5473929289
GBPAUD7679476562
GBPCAD7779808471
GBPCHF6038145780
GBPJPY7186979694
GBPNZD4757343670
GBPSGD7877527788
GBPUSD6578698291
NZDCAD3832709147
NZDCHF3122327268
NZDJPY3637879797
NZDSGD4235609284
NZDUSD3840749587
SGDCHF261472440
SGDJPY5068959697
USDCAD524651166
USDCHF42103714
USDJPY6562838495
USDSGD713213118