Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD6267712778
AUDCHF8170334593
AUDJPY5727141375
AUDNZD3718115185
AUDSGD7644171572
AUDUSD6733131870
CADCHF6158275990
CADJPY1912101258
CADSGD3022191241
CHFJPY2624411710
EURAUD3661864620
EURCAD6575874958
EURCHF7679846895
EURGBP7859583485
EURJPY2326781868
EURNZD3346756475
EURSGD5063882251
EURUSD2739782053
GBPAUD2958847914
GBPCAD4868827025
GBPCHF4663717094
GBPJPY2723421844
GBPNZD2531546568
GBPSGD3741612611
GBPUSD2925442313
NZDCAD8081844023
NZDCHF7073565365
NZDJPY7142352027
NZDSGD6762531921
NZDUSD8956402120
SGDCHF5757457796
SGDJPY18882278
USDCAD8086898774
USDCHF6262648196
USDJPY4433434587
USDSGD6783957651