Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD3631426388
AUDCHF3630161886
AUDHKD3527257694
AUDJPY1918305189
AUDNZD3529313118
AUDSGD3327273484
AUDUSD3426257794
CADCHF331791261
CADHKD3112157666
CADJPY2215203452
CADSGD3312182840
CHFHKD4438838648
CHFJPY2539837946
CHFZAR846676639
EURAUD6974734120
EURCAD7079846364
EURCHF515020976
EURGBP5048487124
EURHKD6544666787
EURJPY2841664569
EURNOK286484357
EURNZD5556472811
EURSEK4452524211
EURSGD5048663255
EURTRY6144382245
EURUSD7245666788
GBPAUD7078822558
GBPCAD6573874678
GBPCHF6264391986
GBPJPY2547642584
GBPNZD5058501911
GBPSGD6663692486
GBPUSD7160675392
NZDCAD5148637692
NZDCHF3836202491
NZDJPY2630544795
NZDSGD4435504992
NZDUSD4131487994
SGDCHF6161152279
SGDJPY3039486874
TRYJPY2349658260
USDCAD6788852432
USDCHF5858161350
USDJPY2648431449
USDMXN756256568
USDNOK276458317
USDSEK335347329
USDSGD39445265
USDTHB0000100
USDTRY9061361741
USDZAR866966396