Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD1962747627
AUDCHF3267867446
AUDJPY4176915852
AUDNZD5792903018
AUDSGD4869868631
AUDUSD5178898224
CADCHF6768735668
CADJPY7287964468
CADSGD8282825937
CHFJPY5576924269
EURAUD513512743
EURCAD1553422618
EURCHF3075742440
EURGBP1821182474
EURJPY3173853043
EURNZD4971331312
EURSGD4270784216
EURUSD4978864513
GBPAUD6973632632
GBPCAD4389905612
GBPCHF6489895624
GBPJPY6093964929
GBPNZD6889882514
GBPSGD5989915213
GBPUSD6791935212
NZDCAD2220508175
NZDCHF3028798881
NZDJPY2850867682
NZDSGD3537768867
NZDUSD4261838851
SGDCHF3440414972
SGDJPY3574904172
USDCAD15644074
USDCHF331793881
USDJPY3223483283
USDSGD4416114380