Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD7687752237
AUDCHF7990923826
AUDJPY655930832
AUDNZD8490565041
AUDSGD4383883221
AUDUSD3380741717
CADCHF3154878440
CADJPY2223251948
CADSGD618707538
CHFJPY26188961
EURAUD6048155273
EURCAD8886342163
EURCHF8390754249
EURGBP3117523964
EURJPY786012662
EURNZD8783255058
EURSGD7587502956
EURUSD5480351843
GBPAUD6971326855
GBPCAD9094473536
GBPCHF9494896142
GBPJPY7884212643
GBPNZD8384396540
GBPSGD7888685337
GBPUSD6685503037
NZDCAD7755581862
NZDCHF6070853631
NZDJPY3830321245
NZDSGD1838663348
NZDUSD1238591939
SGDCHF9091916746
SGDJPY8037191254
USDCAD9576417973
USDCHF8887918962
USDJPY8941315566
USDSGD7861859265