Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD8390686742
AUDCHF9094988529
AUDJPY8187926823
AUDNZD4064794455
AUDSGD8590957628
AUDUSD8790959127
CADCHF8891967734
CADJPY7381915528
CADSGD7075865053
CHFJPY3749541921
EURAUD131093433
EURCAD6768456226
EURCHF8689958625
EURGBP6782928955
EURJPY7783917319
EURNZD2431263439
EURSGD7781917915
EURUSD8487949119
GBPAUD211271539
GBPCAD5236212616
GBPCHF9192827115
GBPJPY7782814613
GBPNZD12124955
GBPSGD875841249
GBPUSD9289958012
NZDCAD9794546726
NZDCHF9291938421
NZDJPY8991967317
NZDSGD8481888322
NZDUSD8886939118
SGDCHF8288888436
SGDJPY7279856023
USDCAD221871374
USDCHF7282585174
USDJPY6271471230
USDSGD1284672