Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD2239787885
AUDCHF4015121166
AUDJPY17675872
AUDNZD8484931912
AUDSGD226174690
AUDUSD93242883
CADCHF742715823
CADJPY4818112929
CADSGD6223132167
CHFJPY2013478857
EURAUD688965389
EURCAD1572837833
EURCHF42401685
EURGBP1028455440
EURJPY17107468
EURNZD879389226
EURSGD1232361840
EURUSD722351527
GBPAUD8995573923
GBPCAD5776836053
GBPCHF8676301414
GBPJPY5747343631
GBPNZD9395723210
GBPSGD7666473955
GBPUSD6051482149
NZDCAD929688688
NZDCHF13533278
NZDJPY10647289
NZDSGD11457193
NZDUSD83126388
SGDCHF72502175
SGDJPY4931258017
USDCAD4982888648
USDCHF766730117
USDJPY6548318124
USDSGD7887488061