Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD9296982771
AUDCHF8080915185
AUDJPY7570885669
AUDNZD9591974175
AUDSGD8091922778
AUDUSD7889903373
CADCHF169517978
CADJPY2417537347
CADSGD4831506062
CHFJPY3847552913
EURAUD171284513
EURCAD7684461627
EURCHF3525382537
EURGBP215748105
EURJPY2422552915
EURNZD3033292016
EURSGD6660441333
EURUSD3339381143
GBPAUD15746366
GBPCAD9574514379
GBPCHF7035498895
GBPJPY4320527686
GBPNZD4620287192
GBPSGD7956465091
GBPUSD5626413587
NZDCAD8592652865
NZDCHF7144597684
NZDJPY6340595664
NZDSGD6972622471
NZDUSD5354502767
SGDCHF2618498577
SGDJPY1615466934
USDCAD8990514742
USDCHF6641699461
USDJPY5440568338
USDSGD8975676542