Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD88672978
AUDCHF7474954619
AUDJPY6476933013
AUDNZD8348316118
AUDSGD7170832312
AUDUSD7780862010
CADCHF3962959230
CADJPY3667925318
CADSGD2352868952
CHFJPY2664511916
EURAUD2841277784
EURCAD8158223337
EURCHF6479969425
EURGBP2412377831
EURJPY5074904612
EURNZD6548277969
EURSGD4280607745
EURUSD7693924811
GBPAUD3263486088
GBPCAD9294402165
GBPCHF6982955755
GBPJPY5276903225
GBPNZD6964376788
GBPSGD6282713373
GBPUSD7488893237
NZDCAD3450541221
NZDCHF4362904522
NZDJPY4167882914
NZDSGD3558722215
NZDUSD4168781711
SGDCHF6058926629
SGDJPY4768923623
USDCAD5927104882
USDCHF4716818471
USDJPY3754875534
USDSGD17788189