Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD8773376738
AUDCHF9188563912
AUDJPY9086825219
AUDNZD8790919130
AUDSGD9289555416
AUDUSD938641299
CADCHF788675215
CADJPY8385893713
CADSGD617773268
CHFJPY8685906936
EURAUD1216486589
EURCAD4020258094
EURCHF9777625629
EURGBP4357807461
EURJPY9490896432
EURNZD6062819188
EURSGD4652638272
EURUSD6845313915
GBPAUD813405180
GBPCAD3514166488
GBPCHF8579414022
GBPJPY8986855127
GBPNZD5961808880
GBPSGD3641305567
GBPUSD653118197
NZDCAD3328161872
NZDCHF5646281010
NZDJPY8077481814
NZDSGD3935171127
NZDUSD49432198
SGDCHF8073633415
SGDJPY8584875025
USDCAD1813558797
USDCHF7987847283
USDJPY8081908374
USDSGD3243708593