Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD5436794113
AUDCHF251722157
AUDJPY6039253221
AUDNZD4130549033
AUDSGD6235343829
AUDUSD412818168
CADCHF211051447
CADJPY5635112965
CADSGD624673281
CHFJPY9476255484
EURAUD4970717486
EURCAD5679967518
EURCHF111431208
EURGBP8887487694
EURJPY6647213040
EURNZD5761689194
EURSGD5772546280
EURUSD2730122113
GBPAUD1654602112
GBPCAD154574379
GBPCHF5744185
GBPJPY393022107
GBPNZD1843622712
GBPSGD164857227
GBPUSD5539165
NZDCAD5250833412
NZDCHF15151784
NZDJPY5743241412
NZDSGD595335846
NZDUSD35301853
SGDCHF71028227
SGDJPY5840252427
USDCAD7784979742
USDCHF1412694627
USDJPY8251324764
USDSGD7577857591