Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD4258489241
AUDCHF3256578967
AUDHKD7886778935
AUDJPY6556428661
AUDNZD2140421534
AUDSGD6979788159
AUDUSD7785789134
CADCHF2226461981
CADHKD8780783740
CADJPY6343392668
CADSGD7377782172
CHFHKD9487685819
CHFJPY8254355447
CHFZAR5125191883
EURAUD594045648
EURCAD6873456816
EURCHF3137492283
EURGBP7581828220
EURHKD9186764924
EURJPY7552363359
EURNOK343025844
EURNZD443139441
EURSEK4952443537
EURSGD9189812549
EURTRY9688758353
EURUSD9187795923
GBPAUD392620617
GBPCAD4027153043
GBPCHF1614171073
GBPJPY4829182174
GBPNZD302420730
GBPSGD6344321475
GBPUSD8362422139
NZDCAD5465569449
NZDCHF4365639267
NZDJPY8168559162
NZDSGD7685799659
NZDUSD8794819538
SGDCHF711226564
SGDJPY3819176361
TRYJPY511151540
USDCAD1420215960
USDCHF612313482
USDJPY2013132490
USDMXN2719251547
USDNOK1614171160
USDSEK1822212959
USDSGD932382187
USDTHB0000-48
USDTRY8866658374
USDZAR2513141584