Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD3223173083
AUDCHF222616487
AUDJPY2951845994
AUDNZD4448849596
AUDSGD1911563273
AUDUSD2323382487
CADCHF842826359
CADJPY3972955482
CADSGD5257825720
CHFJPY7372864681
EURAUD9496283525
EURCAD8874233756
EURCHF1645313977
EURGBP96772872
EURJPY5978694582
EURNZD7783848461
EURSGD8772313331
EURUSD8568203155
GBPAUD5170326476
GBPCAD2324145683
GBPCHF137457193
GBPJPY3263896593
GBPNZD3256859095
GBPSGD2536465985
GBPUSD634375989
NZDCAD48299550
NZDCHF917151246
NZDJPY4249391168
NZDSGD40321337
NZDUSD36259447
SGDCHF1439487690
SGDJPY4166906895
USDCAD6546175249
USDCHF640667880
USDJPY5071938096
USDSGD7256758012