Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD5737335580
AUDCHF4823234524
AUDHKD2627775291
AUDJPY2816185864
AUDNZD7071632219
AUDSGD7538256780
AUDUSD6939286491
CADCHF5530254012
CADHKD157325589
CADJPY2614145247
CADSGD8232206540
CHFHKD6339485892
CHFJPY2719267292
CHFZAR5981867372
EURAUD1744753646
EURCAD2420564075
EURCHF2219393725
EURGBP2040471654
EURHKD66594391
EURJPY1612255864
EURNOK1448591559
EURNZD1958792936
EURSEK7178757734
EURSGD3726505487
EURTRY6467729698
EURUSD4127434391
GBPAUD3546798358
GBPCAD5528609589
GBPCHF5121436420
GBPJPY3015277168
GBPNZD3965815642
GBPSGD7032549081
GBPUSD5828428591
NZDCAD5521136386
NZDCHF451596033
NZDJPY2512107673
NZDSGD3713136783
NZDUSD7028166189
SGDCHF262633279
SGDJPY1710134648
TRYJPY52353963
USDCAD2159744511
USDCHF193850438
USDJPY2324375417
USDMXN926703011
USDNOK3464632217
USDSEK6678686711
USDSGD365966558
USDTHB3117176858
USDTRY5264718495
USDZAR3860855814