Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD89462012
AUDCHF915525972
AUDHKD910334318
AUDJPY910385352
AUDNZD5151886250
AUDSGD1013656229
AUDUSD89284118
CADCHF5560819595
CADHKD1512216036
CADJPY2519348988
CADSGD5171949484
CHFHKD1810462
CHFJPY321410409
CHFZAR8679697065
EURAUD8687432758
EURCAD375114514
EURCHF5470684291
EURGBP1622162737
EURHKD915101413
EURJPY1515104171
EURNOK686332826
EURNZD8888693063
EURSEK7778644170
EURSGD4973853428
EURTRY7779663486
EURUSD71381313
GBPAUD9492544968
GBPCAD7977491118
GBPCHF8088875388
GBPJPY6861375683
GBPNZD9793795375
GBPSGD8087865956
GBPUSD3944232622
NZDCAD512141614
NZDCHF719325672
NZDJPY78195155
NZDSGD817425734
NZDUSD510154019
SGDCHF5954255894
SGDJPY16966485
TRYJPY2022345817
USDCAD8789834367
USDCHF8894979398
USDJPY8376858495
USDMXN9291928093
USDNOK7978744563
USDSEK8886937487
USDSGD9293978594
USDTHB000079
USDTRY7677787592
USDZAR9187867991