Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AUDCAD9296953938
AUDCHF476731980
AUDJPY734317467
AUDNZD2070596181
AUDSGD876325751
AUDUSD525622748
CADCHF121481883
CADJPY15115173
CADSGD14114263
CHFJPY763017157
EURAUD6872779462
EURCAD9796958442
EURCHF7584534695
EURGBP9095557677
EURJPY9265211483
EURNZD2574758972
EURSGD9084422768
EURUSD6471331961
GBPAUD1210584922
GBPCAD5970894824
GBPCHF1326382066
GBPJPY20139455
GBPNZD533495657
GBPSGD2114211130
GBPUSD151111632
NZDCAD9792914024
NZDCHF905431976
NZDJPY933621655
NZDSGD934629739
NZDUSD943513537
SGDCHF1771647493
SGDJPY3825192079
USDCAD9294989839
USDCHF4562818994
USDJPY6236397482
USDSGD8551748741